Травмпункт
+7(499)729-90-10

Вызов врача на дом
ДГП №105 (корп. 805)
+7 (499)731-74-41
Филиал 1 (корп. 1513)
+7 (499)733-59-42
+7 (499)717-06-83
Филиал 2 (корп. 348А)
+7 (499)735-26-60
Филиал 3 (корп. 225А)
+7(499)735-74-36

Горячая линия
Главного врача:
ДГП 105 ( кор.805)
+7(925)175-84-28
Филиал 1( кор.1513)
+7(926)408-22-42
Филиал 2( кор.348)
+7(926)407-38-04
Филиал 3 ( кор. 225 А)
+7(926)407-38-03

Неотложная помощь
103

    • 1.png
    • 2.png
    • 3.png
    • 4.png

    Поиск врача педиатра по адресу

    Ф.И.О.

    Корпуса

    Понедельник

    Вторник

    Среда

    Четверг

    Пятница

    Понаморёва Е.В.
    Печникова Н.В.

    801,802,803, 810, 811,815,
    к.п.Малино

    16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00 13:00-17:00 9:00-13:00 8:00-12:00

    Купффер О.Е. 
    Королева О.В.

    812, 813,814, 828б, 837,839, 840, 841, 842,848,854,856, 824 9:00-13:00 8.30:00-12.30 13:00-17:00 8:00-12:00 14:00-18:00

    Бабаджанова М.Ш
    Парфенова О.А.

    820, 826,828а,828,
    830,831,832,833,834, 847
    16:00-20:00 13:00-17:00 9:00-13:00 гр. 14.30:00-18.30 9:00-13:00

    Волкова Г.А.
    Полесская Н.В.

    901,902,903,904,905,909 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 гр 16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00 15:00-19:00

    Кожихова Н.Н.
    Щукина Т.В.

     914,915,916,917,918,919,920,921,922,923,924
    ул.Щербакова
    Панфиловский пр:00-т
    Калинина
    8:00-12:00 16:00-20:00 10:00-14:00 гр 14:00-18:00 8:00-12:00

    Каралаш О.В.
    Ярош Е.В.

    931,932,933 1001,1002,1003,1004,1005,
    1011
    12:00-16:00 12:00-16:00 8:00-12:00 гр 8:00-12:00 16:00-20:00

    Пулатова Ф.И
    Попова В.Т.

    1006,1007, 
    1012,1013,1014,1015, ул.Панф.,Гоголя
    8:00-12:00 16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00 гр 15:00-19:00 12:00-16:00

    Степина Н.Г.
    Лепилина Е.Р

     1131,1132,1133,1134,1135,1136, 
    1143
    13:00-17:00 15:00-19:00 8:00-12:00 гр 16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00

    Егорова В.В.
    Петрова Т.А.

    906, 908, 913,
    925,926,927,929,807,808, 23 мк/р-н.
    8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 гр 15:00-19:00 15:00-19:00 8:00-12:00

    Семёнова Н.Ю.
    Прокопьева А.В.

    подростки 10:00-18:00 12:00-20:00 12:00-20:00 9:00-16:00 9:00-16:00
    (4я суббота -
    9:00-12:00)

    Вр. ЭРКЕНОВА А.Н.
    м/с Жукова Т.Н.

    1402, 1403,1407, 1408, 1412,1414, 1409,1441,1417

    12:00-16:00
    314 каб.
    12:00-16:00гр 12:00-16:00 8:00-11:00 16:00-20:00

    Вр. МАНВЕЛЯН Н.И
    м/с Какунина Е.В.

    1801А,1801Б, 1802, 1803, 1804А,1804Б, 1805,1806, 1807, 
    1808,1811,1815

    8:00-12:00 12:00-16:00гр 9:00-13:00 8:00-12:00 16:00-20:00

    Вр. ШАМИРОВА Д.М.
    м/с Ахтиманова Т.А.

    1416, 1418, 1419,1420, 1422,1423, 1424, 1425, 1429,1430

    8:00-11:00 14:00-18:00гр 16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00 14:00-18:00

    Вр. СМЕЛОВА Е.В.
    м/с Баранова Г.Л.

    1428,1431, 1432,1435,1436, 1437, 1438, 1466

    16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00гр 8:00-12:00 12:00-16:00 8:00-12:00

    Вр. РЫБАКОВА Г.Л.
    м/с Кузьмина Н.И.

    1809,1810,1812, 1818,1820, 1821,1822, 1823,1824

    8:00-12:00 12:00-16:00 9:00-13:00 12:00-16:00 16:00-20:00

    Вр. ХМЕЛЬНИЦКАЯ Г.Г.
    м/с Думанова Ж.В.

    1454,1456, 1812, 1815 1457,1458, 1459,1462

    9:00-13:00 9:00-13:00гр 15:00-19:00 16:00-20:00 12:00-16:00

     

    2010,2024,2028,2027,2022

    8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00гр 8:00-13:00 15:00-20:00 8:00-13:00

    Вр. МАКСИМЮК В.М.
    м/с Кузьменко М.Е.     

    1639, 1640, 1643,1645, 1649

    13:00-17:00 8:00-12:00 гр 16:00-20:00 12:00-16:00 8:00-12:00

    Вр. БОЧКОВА Л.В. 
    м/с Игнатова Е.В.

    1613,1614, 1615,1616, 1619,1620

    8:00-12:00 14:30:00-18.30гр 16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00 16:00-20:00

    Вр. КОЗЛОВА Н.В
    м/с Титова Е.С.

    Ленина 1, Малино, 1925, Крюково

    8:00-12:00 12:00-16:00 гр 12:00-16:00 12:00-16:00 12:00-16:00

     Вр. НИКИТИНА А.Ю.
    м/с Соловьева Г.В.

    2013,2019,2033,2034,2037,2038,2039,2040,2043

    8:00-13:00 15:00-20:00гр 8:00-13:00 8:00-13:00 13:00-18:00

    Вр. ОВЧАРОВА С.А.
    м/с Царенкова О.Н.

    1501,1504, 1505, 1506, 1507,1509

    12:00-16:00 8:00-12гр 16:00-20:00 16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00

    Вр. МАГОМЕДОВА М.А.
    м/с Думанова Ж.В.

    1551,1552, 1553,1554, 1559, 1562, 1601,1603,1607

    8:00-12:00 13:30-17.30гр 16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00 13:00-17:00

    Вр. НИКИФОРОВА В.Я.
    м/с Караваева И.Ю.

     1621,1622,1623,1624, 1625,1606, 1626

    13:00-18:00 8:30-1З.30гр 8:30-13.30 13:00-18:00 8:30-13.30

    Вр. АНПИЛОГОВА Н.В.
    м/с Коновалова И.М.

    1512,1517, 1518, 1519, 1520, 1521,1522, 1524

    13:00-17:00 8:00-12:00гр 14:00-18:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00

    Вр. ИСАКАЕВА Г.Г.
    м/с Шершнева М.Ю

    1535, 1537, 1538, 1539, 1540,1542, 1544, 1546,

    16:00-20:00 8:00-12:00 гр 13:00-17:00 12:00-16:00 8:00-12:00

    Вр. КОЗЛОВА Е.Б. 
    м/с Леонова С.Б.    

    1443,1445,1449, 1450, 1451, 1455,1471

    15:00-19:00 16:00-20:00 11:00-15:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00

     

    2003,2005,2008,2014,2016,2018

    10:00-15:00 14:00-19:00 9:00-14:00 8:00-13:00 8:00-13:00

     

    1448,1401,1560,1561,1557,1605,1602

    13:30-18.30 8:30-13.30 8:30-13.30 8:00-13 8:30-13.30

    Вр. ЛОМАКИНА Е.Ю.
    м/с Олейник Л.С.

    ЮНОШИ

    10:00-15:00 14:00-19:00 9:00-14:00 8:00-13:00 8:00-13:00

    Вр. ЧУЧЕНКОВА В.В.
    м/с Аксютина Л.Ф.

    ДЕВУШКИ

    13:30-18.30 8:30-13.30 8:30-13.30 8:00-13:00 8:30-13.30

    ПЯТКИНА
    Екатерина Ивановна

    601, 602, 607, 611, 612, 613, 622, 624, 627, 701, 702, 703, 704, 705, 706, 707, 708, 709, 710, дер. Назарьево  59,68,71,72,74,75,77,79,81,83,83а,87,89,89а,91,96:00-б,97,103,104,105,108,109,110,117,119,119а.

    8:00-12:00

    15:00-19:00

    8:00-12:00
    гр.пр.

    14:00-18:00

    8:00-12:00

    ЛОЧАКОВА
    Людмила
    Юрьевна

    522, 523, 524, 525, 526, 527, 530, 531, 533, 534, 604, 605, 608, 614, 615, 616, 618, 623,

    13:00-15:00

    13:00-15 :00гр.пр.

    11:00-13:00

    13:00-15:00

    11:00-13:00

    ТАМБОВЦЕВА 
    Инна Николаевна

    306, 307, 308, 316, 329, 330, 331, 333, 334, 338, 345, 346, 347, 348, 349, 350, 351, 352, 360, 365, 606,

    8:00-12:00

    14:00-18:00

    8:00-12  :00гр.пр.

    8:00-12:00

    16:00-20:00

    ЛОЧАКОВА
    Людмила
    Юрьевна

    302а, 302б, 303, 315, 320, 356, 357, 358, 363, 364, 366, 501, 503, 504, 505, 506, 508, 510, 511, 512, 513, 515, 516, 518, 519, 520, 521, Пл.Юности  6, Ул.Юности д.11

    8:30-12.30

    8:30-12.30 гр.пр.

    13:00-17

    8:30-12.30

    13:00-17:00

    МИХАЙЛОВА
     Ольга Викторовна

    Пл.Юн.З, 4, 5, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130а, 130б, 138, 139, 141, 301а, 301б, 309, 311, 313, 361, 362,

    12:00-16:00

    8:00-12:00
    гр.пр.

    13:00-17:00

    16:00-20:00

    9:00-13:00

     

    405, 406, 407, 409, 410, 424, 424а, 424б, 424в, 425, 426, 427, 428, 429, 431, 432, 433, 435, 440, 454, 455, 457,

             

    АКИМОВА 
    Ирина Брониславовна

    337, 338а, 338б, 339а, 339б, 340, 436, 438, 439, 441, 442, 445, 446, 447, 448, 449, 450, 451, 456, 458,

    16:00-20:00

    8:00-12 :00гр.пр.

    12:00-16:00

    8:00-12:00

    12:00-16:00

    СУСЛОВА
    Ольга Михайловна

    Врач-педиатр подростковый

    14:00-20:00

    8:00-14:00

    14:00-20:00

    8:00-13:00

    10:00-16:00

    Исмаилова Светлана Валентиновна 105, 106, 107А,107Б,107В,107Г, 109, 145,146,147,148,  153, 158, 162,163,164,165,166, ул. Колхозная   08:00 – 12:00   08:00 – 12:00   14:30 – 18:30   14:30 – 18:30   08:00 – 12:00
    Черных Елена Александровна 219, 231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250   09:00 – 13:00     13:00 – 17:00     14:00 – 18:00   08:00 – 12:00     15:00 – 19:00  
    Бойкова
    Екатерина Геннадьевна
    Березовая аллея 1-9,
    401,402,403, 414,415,416,417,418,419, 422, 423, 452, 453, 469  
      15:30 – 19:30     14:30 – 18:30     08:00 – 12:00     08:00 – 12:00     13:00 – 17:00  
    Меркулова Галина Владимировна 1204,1205,1206,1207,1208,1209, 1213 15:30 – 19:30 15:00 – 19:00 08:00 – 12:00 08:00 – 12:00 14:00 – 18:00
    Петрова Елена Михайловна 108, 117,118,119,120, 160, 161, 200а,200б,200в,200г, 251 14:00 – 18:00 08:00 – 12:00 09:00 – 13:00 15:00 – 19:00 08:00 – 12:00
    Бойчук Евгений Борисович 1106, 1107, 1108, 1110, 1111, 1113, 1114, 1116 15:30 – 19:30 08:00 – 12:00 14:00 - 18:00 08:00 – 12:00 12:00 – 16:00
    Катникова Наталья Александровна 1121, 1126, 1129, 1130, 1117, 1118 08:00 – 12:00 08:00 – 12:00 15:30 – 19:30 15:00 – 19:00 08:00 – 12:00
    Гаврикова Любовь Ивановна Подростки:
     девушки, юноши
      14:00 – 19:00   09:00 – 14:00   10:00 – 14:00
    14.00-15.00
    «Д»
      15:00 – 19:00   10:00 – 15:00
    Пыхтунова Светлана Владимировна 1101, 1102, 1103, 1145, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1210, 1211, 1212   09:00 – 13:00     13:00 – 17:00   08:00 – 12:00   15:00 – 19:00   08:00 – 12:00